My Spots
1 not on the map
Rames dharma
€10.95
Broodje Kato
Haarlem, NH · Added Sep 26, 2026
Google Maps ★4.7▲01 meal
Teriyaki chicken
€10.90
Shawarma sandwich
€9.50
Wrap Chicken Piri Piri
€9.95
1 not on the map
Rames dharma
€10.95Broodje Kato
Haarlem, NH · Added Sep 26, 2026
Google Maps ★4.7▲01 meal
Teriyaki chicken
€10.90Shawarma sandwich
€9.50Wrap Chicken Piri Piri
€9.95