My Spots
Falafel Sandwich
$9.50
Slice of Pepperoni Pizza
$3.00
2 piece chicken box
$7.95
Bowl of Daily Soup
$7.00
Portabella Mushroom Sandwich
$10.00
Veggie Fajitas
$9.75
The Mountaineer sandwich
$9.50
Shoyu Ramen
$9.20
Falafel Sandwich
$9.50Slice of Pepperoni Pizza
$3.002 piece chicken box
$7.95Bowl of Daily Soup
$7.00Portabella Mushroom Sandwich
$10.00Veggie Fajitas
$9.75The Mountaineer sandwich
$9.50Shoyu Ramen
$9.20